Pro League

Final Standings

NORTHEAST

CoastalGPWLFABP
Long Island20191692045157
Delaware20164472241137
Jersey20128483239111
Cape Cod20119493335105
Rhode Island2051530562860
Baltimore2041629642850
NORTHEAST
CapitalGPWLFABP
New York20155432238124
North Jersey20137633547123
Pennsylvania20128554444116
Albany2091148514197
New Hampshire20101042323595
Connecticut2081235532979
Boston2031725622442
AtlanticGPWLFABP
Charleston20173581644146
Charlotte20146593545129
Raleigh20146493242126
Myrtle Beach20137513639119
Hampton Roads20137513141119
Greensboro20119553343111
SoutheastGPWLFABP
Tampa Bay20173702547147
Mobile20137392134116
Chattanooga20101050514098
Ft. Lauderdale2081236563278
Florida2081236562676
MIDWEST
EastGPWLFABP
Minnesota20191721549163
Chicago20119494639105
St. Louis2011943423496
Cincinnati2051536503367
Detroit2021825662429
WestGPWLFABP
Milwaukee20173632445147
Columbus20173621946146
Louisville20119504441107
Lexington2091142523989
Rockford2081236362878
South CentralGPWLFAB
P
El Paso20155673851141
D/FW Toros20137624044126
New Mexico20137543142120
San Antonio20137694644120
New Orleans20128413339113
Texas2071337653375
Tulsa2061432453167
WESTERN
NorthGPWLFABP
Monterey Bay20164602446138
Chico20146593545129
Reno20137442337115
CCV Hydra2091142463490
S.F. Diablos2061443493472
SouthGPWLFABP
Los Angeles20155633447137
San Diego20137442337115
Valley Eagles20119413134104
Las Vegas2031722552240
NorthwestGPWLFABP
Hawaii20182691548154
Oregon20146613747131
Everett20128383632102
Portland2091136303191
Yakima2041629602751

Premier League

Final Standings

EasternGPWLFABP
Cocoa18162622044138
Richmond18153472140128
Nashville18126473441113
Jackson18135432636109
Birmingham1810845463997
Washington1871130422973
Roanoke1851340513159
Orlando1841431632551
Columbia1841430472345
So. Florida1631315441434
CentralGPWLFABP
Sioux City18117553735101
Austin1810857303898
Des Moines1810853373597
Okl. City1871128512567
Wichita1861232632965
Ann Arbor1851326532351
Grand Rapids1831530712745
Arkansas1821617671729
WesternGPWLFABP
S.F. All Blacks18171462442142
Colorado18117492836102
Tucson18126382632102
North Bay1810840403696
Puget Sound1810835283290
Arizona1871135502870
Montclair1861229422258
Inland1851324562353
Shasta1811721732026