1994

Sept. 4Estonia 0Croatia 2
Sept. 7Slovenia 1Italy 1
Ukraine 0Lithuania 2
Oct. 8Estonia 0Italy 2
Oct. 9Croatia 2Lithuania 0
Oct. 12Ukraine 0Slovenia 0
Nov. 13Ukraine 3Estonia 0
Nov. 16Slovenia 1Lithuania 2
Italy 1Croatia 2

1995

March 25Italy 4Estonia 1
Croatia 4Ukraine 0
March 29Slovenia 3Estonia 0
Ukraine 0Italy 2
Lithuania 0Croatia 0
April 26Lithuania 0Italy 1
Croatia 2Slovenia 0
Estonia 0Ukraine 1
June 7Lithuania 2Slovenia 1
June 11Estonia 1Slovenia 3
Ukraine 1Croatia 0
Aug. 16Estonia 0Lithuania 1
Sept. 3Croatia 7Estonia 1
Sept. 6Italy 1Slovenia 0
Lithuania 1Ukraine 3
Oct. 8Croatia 1Italy 1
Oct. 11Slovenia 3Ukraine 2
Lithuania 5Estonia 0
Nov. 11Italy 3Ukraine 1
Nov. 15Slovenia 1Croatia 2
Italy 4Lithuania 0

Final Standings

:
TEAMGPWTLGFGAP
Croatia1072122523
Italy1072120623
Lithuania10514131216
Ukraine10415111513
Slovenia10325131311
Estonia1000103310

Leading scorers:

Suker (Croatia) 12 goals; Zola (Italy) 7; Guisseinov (Ukraine) 5.