1994

Sept. 6Czech Rep. 6Malta 1
Sept. 7Luxembourg 0Netherlands 4
Norway 1Belarus 0
Oct. 12Malta 0Czech Rep. 0
Belarus 2Luxembourg 0
Norway 1Netherlands 1
Nov. 16Belarus 0Norway 4
Netherlands 0Czech Rep. 0
Dec. 14Malta 0Norway 1
Netherlands 5Luxembourg 0

1995

Feb. 22Malta 0Luxembourg 1
March 29Czech Rep. 4Belarus 2
Luxembourg 0Norway 2
Netherlands 4Malta 0
April 26Belarus 1Malta 1
Czech Rep. 3Netherlands 1
Norway 5Luxembourg 0
June 7Belarus 1Netherlands 0
Luxembourg 1Czech Rep. 0
Norway 2Malta 0
Aug. 16Norway 1Czech Rep. 1
Sept. 6Czech Rep. 2Norway 0
Luxembourg 1Malta 0
Netherlands 1Belarus 0
Oct. 7Belarus 0Czech Rep. 2
Oct. 11Malta 0Nertherlands 4
Luxembourg 0Belarus 0
Nov. 12Malta 0Belarus 2
Nov. 15Czech Rep. 3Luxembourg 0
Netherlands 3Norway 0

Final Standings:

TEAMGPWTLGFGAP
Czech Republic1063121621
Netherlands1062223520
Norway1062217720
Belarus1032581311
Luxembourg1031632110
Malta100282222

Leading scorers:

Berger (Czech Republic), Gerasimets (Belarus) 5 goals.