1994

Sept. 7Cyprus 1Spain 1
Macedonia 1Denmark 1
Belgium 2Armenia 0
Oct. 8Armenia 0Cyprus 0
Oct. 12Denmark 3Belgium 1
Macedonia 0Spain 2
Nov. 16Belgium 1Macedonia 1
Spain 3Denmark 0
Cypus 2Armenia 0
Dec. 17Belgium 1Spain 4
Macedonia 3Cyprus 0

1995

March 29Spain 1Belgium 1
Cyprus 1Denmark 1
April 26Armenia 0Spain 2
Belgium 2Cyprus 0
Denmark 1Macedonia 0
May 10Armenia 2Macedonia 2
June 7Denmark 4Cyprus 0
Macedonia 0Belgium 5
Spain 1Armenia 0
Aug. 16Armenia 0Denmark 2
Sept. 6Belgium 1Denmark 3
Spain 6Cyprus 0
Macedonia 1Armenia 2
Oct. 7Armenia 0Belgium 2
Oct. 11Denmark 1Spain 1
Cyprus 1Macedonia 1
Nov. 15Spain 3Macedonia 0
Cyprus 1Belgium 1
Denmark 3Armenia 1

Final Standings:

TEAMGPWTLGFGAP
Spain1082025426
Denmark1063119921
Belgium10433171315
Macedonia101459187
Cyprus101456207
Armenia101275175

Leading scorer:

Vilfort (Denmark) 5 goals.